Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Stadt Burghausen 2020, Stadt Burghausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 12:22:03

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 45.046 23,9 %
GRÜNE 34.777 18,4 %
AfD 4.468 2,4 %
SPD 64.932 34,4 %
FDP 17.802 9,4 %
UWB 21.753 11,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 14.773 -
Wähler 8.694 58,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 228 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 188.778 99,9 %
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Stadt Burghausen 2020, Stadt Burghausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 12:22:03

Gewählter Partei
Stranzinger Norbert CSU
Donner Heinz CSU
Brodschelm Isabelle CSU
Harrer Bernhard CSU
Dr. Braun Markus CSU
Hübner Gerhard CSU
Angstl Stefan GRÜNE
Strebel Gunter GRÜNE
Dr. Jeschko Julia GRÜNE
Kapsner Maria GRÜNE
Schwembauer Thomas AfD
Seemann Christa SPD
Graf Doris SPD
Kammhuber Franz SPD
Resch Roland SPD
Englisch Norbert SPD
Gassner Alex SPD
Mittermeier Hedwig SPD
Bachmeier Sabine SPD
Schultheiß Klaus FDP
Dr. Schwab Birgit FDP
Niedermeier Stefan UWB
Strachowsky Hartmut UWB
Schacherbauer Peter UWB

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Donner Heinz 2 3.535
2 Harrer Bernhard 4 2.779
3 Stranzinger Norbert 1 4.217
4 Brodschelm Isabelle 3 2.907
5 Kokott Frank 7 2.555
6 Wagenhofer Gerlinde 8 2.455
7 Hübner Gerhard 6 2.761
8 Unterstaller Martin 14 1.399
9 Dr. Schmidt-Thrö Gerfried 11 1.916
10 Hecht Andrea 13 1.424
11 Geith Simon 9 2.072
12 Dr. Braun Markus 5 2.768
13 Fischerbauer Simone 24 739
14 Lengfellner Martin 15 1.381
15 Hofbauer Manfred 22 927
16 Eglseder Manuela 18 1.133
17 Pfefferl Andreas 17 1.211
18 Bruckmeier Doris 19 1.085
19 Dr. Brohr Stephan 10 2.032
20 Löblein Jürgen 12 1.473
21 Weiß Angelika 23 874
22 Auer Josef 16 1.315
23 Bauer Roman 20 1.061
24 Schmitzberger Jörg 21 1.027

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Angstl Stefan 1 7.993
2 Dr. Jeschko Julia 3 2.458
3 Strebel Gunter 2 3.357
4 Kapsner Maria 4 2.039
5 Engl Andreas 6 1.488
6 Belli Graciella 7 1.372
7 Aldozo Peter 5 1.755
8 Rahm Heidi 11 956
9 Hühnerbein Bastian 21 707
10 Scherer Ludmilla 16 870
11 Aigner Stephan 17 855
12 Voit Sofie 14 887
13 Spes Sebastian 12 953
14 Schierenberg Anna 10 963
15 Treczoks Bernd 22 667
16 Ochs Claudia 8 1.214
17 Baumgartner Christian 13 890
18 Lichtenwimmer Claudia 19 728
19 Dr. Nigg Axel 15 883
20 Engl Pia 9 1.031
21 Auer Gerhard 18 738
22 Nigg Anja 20 712
23 Lichtenwimmer Hermann 24 615
24 Auer Henriette 23 646

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwembauer Thomas 1 1.086
2 Becker Wilhelm 3 687
3 De Buer Sybill 5 634
4 Stockbauer Hermine 6 633
5 Chmelik Michal 4 667
6 Stoiber Brigitte 2 761

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schneider Florian 9 9.520
2 Seemann Christa 1 5.974
3 Kammhuber Franz 3 3.552
4 Graf Doris 2 4.141
5 Resch Roland 4 3.415
6 Mittermeier Hedwig 7 2.673
7 Gassner Alex 6 3.269
8 Bachmeier Sabine 8 2.615
9 Lindner Thomas 14 1.982
10 Schachtl Johanna 10 2.480
11 Englisch Norbert 5 3.414
12 Becker Daniela 21 1.410
13 Bentlage Andreas 17 1.739
14 Eschenfelder Dagmar 19 1.472
15 Bonauer Stefan 23 1.349
16 Femböck Brigitte 22 1.399
17 Bucci Vincenzo 15 1.820
18 Fellinger Katrin 18 1.726
19 Zielonka Vincenc 16 1.753
20 Schleindlsperger Anna 13 2.131
21 Glazunova Larisa 24 1.164
22 Becker Otto 12 2.145
23 Stadler Norbert 20 1.466
24 Fabian Helmut 11 2.323

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schultheiß Klaus 1 3.335
2 Dr. Schwab Birgit 2 1.545
3 Kammergruber Konrad 3 1.302
4 Bauer Vera 12 584
5 Szehr Markus 6 690
6 Stiegler Stefanie 13 582
7 Mierke Jörn 16 486
8 Mirwald Sonja 15 552
9 Losowik Anton 11 624
10 Pilzweger Daniela 4 859
11 Sattler Emmerich 18 458
12 Maier Anton 7 671
13 Steinbach Karl 17 470
14 Češnik Ivona 22 393
15 Mehler Otto 10 627
16 Kagerer Christian 9 650
17 Michels Anton 20 429
18 Pilzweger Martin 14 564
19 Best Fabian 24 331
20 Eicher Thomas 8 668
21 Kammergruber Gabriele 21 407
22 Stellmach Karl Heinz 23 392
23 Niedermeier Peter 5 734
24 Wuitz Friedrich 19 449

UWB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niedermeier Stefan 1 4.206
2 Spindler Anna 4 2.070
3 Schacherbauer Peter 3 2.137
4 Baumgartner Veronika 8 780
5 Strachowsky Hartmut 2 2.230
6 Knogler Birgit 9 539
7 Hirschmüller Felix 19 380
8 Stummvoll Magnus 5 1.921
9 Meißner Andreas 16 399
10 Huber Christian 7 892
11 Althammer Reinhard 10 517
12 Oberhuber Barbara 20 362
13 Burtscher Alfred 15 413
14 Halser Monika 18 389
15 Dr. Kreilein Kurt 17 394
16 Brendtner Robert 6 1.050
17 Rippel Peter 13 458
18 Huber Ursula 11 502
19 Dr. Gassiot Pintori Irina 21 360
20 Althammer Sophie 24 266
21 Moritz Klaus 23 294
22 Maurer Josef 22 295
23 Ratz Valerij 14 424
24 Dr. Lex Hubert 12 475
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei